PDA

View Full Version : How to change region?



MaXimus711
08-10-2012, 10:31 PM
My region says Qatar, I tried to change it to United Arab Emirates but didn't find the option in the settings

help please

_
08-13-2012, 01:15 AM
Fixed that for ya.

MaXimus711
08-13-2012, 04:47 AM
thanks a lot man, check your PM please