Page 1 of 8 1 2 3 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 74
  1. #1
    ROG Guru: Yellow Belt Array xarot PC Specs
    xarot PC Specs
    Laptop (Model)Asus GL504GM
    MotherboardAsus Rampage VI Extreme
    Processori9-7980XE
    Memory (part number)Corsair Dominator Platinum 64GB CL16-18-18
    Graphics Card #1Palit RTX2080TI
    Sound CardIntegrated
    MonitorAsus PG279Q
    Storage #1Intel 750 1.2 TB PCIe
    Storage #2Samsung 960 Pro 1 TB
    CPU CoolerEK Supremacy EVO Full Nickel
    CasePhanteks Enthoo Primo
    Power SupplyCorsair AX1500i
    Keyboard Blackstorm Mech RGB
    Mouse Steelseries Rival 310
    Headset Sennheiser HD555
    Mouse Pad Razer Goliathus Extended
    OS Windows 10 x64
    xarot's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Reputation
    44
    Posts
    181

    7980XE + Rampage VI Extreme freezing with optimized defaults

    Hello,

    Today my son had reset the BIOS of my computer with the button on the back panel. On X299 I've never really ran the PC at stock. However, now the PC froze in the UEFI only with safe settings. I went into Windows and fired up Prime95 28.5 with AVX support, the PC freezes after a few minutes. I've been playing with 7980XE OC the last few days with the Rampage VI Extreme and I've only seen this freezing only occurring with cache instability. I swapped the 64GB Corsair RAM kit to another G.Skill 16GB (specs below) kit and the freezing was still there so the RAM was ruled out. When it is freezing, the cache is at stock 2.4 and Asus multicore enhancement is disabled. It seems XMP works fine though, but after all it's not bare stock.

    I swapped the CPU now to i9-7900X and it runs just fine so far after 15 minutes. Is there a possible bug in the UEFI when running bare stock or is it time to RMA the CPU? The screen just freezes...no blue screen, nothing and stays there forever. I say again, when I was OCing, it was fine, I could run Prime too and I didn't see any freezing. Even with slightly unstable OC, it never freezes unless the cache is very unstable.

    I can try my 7980XE during the weekend with my Strix board I still have and see how it runs. I would guess there will be more 7980XE + Rampage VI Extreme owners soon, so please report if you can test this please. I saw similar occurrence on OCN where an user got freezing in the UEFI too and he concluded it had something to do with VROC I don't use.

    UEFI is updated to the latest 0802, when reflashed it. CPU is watercooled with custom loop and temps are not the issue.

    Specs:

    i9-7980XE
    Rampage VI Extreme 0802
    Corsair Dominator Platinum 64GB 3200MHZ 8x8GB CMD64GX4M8B3200C16 + G.Skill DDR4 3200 4x4GB F4-3200C16Q-16GRKD
    Corsair AX1500i
    Intel 750 PCIe SSD 1.2TB + Samsung 960 PRO M.2 under the plastic mobo shield (not used currently)
    Asus Strix 1080 TI OC SLI + Asus HB bridge
    etc.
    Gaming: i9-7980XE H2O - Rampage VI Extreme - 64 GB Corsair Dominator Platinum DDR4-3200 - Palit RTX2080TI H2O - Phanteks Enthoo Primo - Corsair AX1500i - Intel 750 1.2 TB - Samsung 960 PRO 1 TB
    HTPC: i7-6950X - X99-M WS - 32 GB G.Skill RipjawsV DDR4-2400 - GTX1070 - Bitfenix Pandora - Corsair AX860 - Intel 750 400 GB + Samsung 1 TB 850 EVO
    All around: i7-9900X H2O - Rampage VI Extreme - 64 GB G.Skill 4000 CL18-19-19-39 - Strix RTX2060 - In Win 101C - Samsung 960 EVO 512 GB

  2. #2
    ROG Guru: Blue Belt Array jab383 PC Specs
    jab383 PC Specs
    Motherboard24/7 rig : Maximus VI Extreme
    Processori7 4790K
    Memory (part number)16GB Mushkin Redline 2400 10-12-12-28 + 16GB Corsair Vengeance 2400 10-12-12-31
    Graphics Card #1AMD Firepro W5000
    Sound CardM6E Supreme FX
    MonitorDell U2413
    Storage #1Kingston SH103S3240G SSD
    Storage #2Seagate ST1000DM003 1TB
    CPU CoolerCustom water loop, Delidded, Liquid Metal TIM
    CaseCoolerMaster HAF XM
    Power SupplyCorsair HX-750
    Keyboard Logitech G710+
    Mouse Logitech M705
    OS Windows 7 64 Pro
    jab383's Avatar
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Reputation
    107
    Posts
    848

    A guess here: The overclock that worked had a raised Vcore and had some AVX instruction setback of core multipliers. After clearing CMOS, Vcore is running lower and AVX setback is zero. The result is that default doesn't give the volts to support AVX. This could be a case where overclocking gives better performance and stability than defaults.

  3. #3
    ROG Guru: Yellow Belt Array xarot PC Specs
    xarot PC Specs
    Laptop (Model)Asus GL504GM
    MotherboardAsus Rampage VI Extreme
    Processori9-7980XE
    Memory (part number)Corsair Dominator Platinum 64GB CL16-18-18
    Graphics Card #1Palit RTX2080TI
    Sound CardIntegrated
    MonitorAsus PG279Q
    Storage #1Intel 750 1.2 TB PCIe
    Storage #2Samsung 960 Pro 1 TB
    CPU CoolerEK Supremacy EVO Full Nickel
    CasePhanteks Enthoo Primo
    Power SupplyCorsair AX1500i
    Keyboard Blackstorm Mech RGB
    Mouse Steelseries Rival 310
    Headset Sennheiser HD555
    Mouse Pad Razer Goliathus Extended
    OS Windows 10 x64
    xarot's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Reputation
    44
    Posts
    181

    Yeah I thought about that too, but first time it froze in the UEFI already so no AVX there.
    Gaming: i9-7980XE H2O - Rampage VI Extreme - 64 GB Corsair Dominator Platinum DDR4-3200 - Palit RTX2080TI H2O - Phanteks Enthoo Primo - Corsair AX1500i - Intel 750 1.2 TB - Samsung 960 PRO 1 TB
    HTPC: i7-6950X - X99-M WS - 32 GB G.Skill RipjawsV DDR4-2400 - GTX1070 - Bitfenix Pandora - Corsair AX860 - Intel 750 400 GB + Samsung 1 TB 850 EVO
    All around: i7-9900X H2O - Rampage VI Extreme - 64 GB G.Skill 4000 CL18-19-19-39 - Strix RTX2060 - In Win 101C - Samsung 960 EVO 512 GB

  4. #4
    ROG Guru: Yellow Belt Array xarot PC Specs
    xarot PC Specs
    Laptop (Model)Asus GL504GM
    MotherboardAsus Rampage VI Extreme
    Processori9-7980XE
    Memory (part number)Corsair Dominator Platinum 64GB CL16-18-18
    Graphics Card #1Palit RTX2080TI
    Sound CardIntegrated
    MonitorAsus PG279Q
    Storage #1Intel 750 1.2 TB PCIe
    Storage #2Samsung 960 Pro 1 TB
    CPU CoolerEK Supremacy EVO Full Nickel
    CasePhanteks Enthoo Primo
    Power SupplyCorsair AX1500i
    Keyboard Blackstorm Mech RGB
    Mouse Steelseries Rival 310
    Headset Sennheiser HD555
    Mouse Pad Razer Goliathus Extended
    OS Windows 10 x64
    xarot's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Reputation
    44
    Posts
    181

    Okay I am a bit at loss here.

    Today, I did rigorous testing with my old 7900X in the R6E and no freezes whatsoever.
    Then I installed the 7980XE, RAMs and PCIe SSD into the Strix X299-E board and used setup defaults, didn't see a single freeze in two hours.

    Then I swapped the 7980XE back into my main rig, it froze in a few minutes after I started web browsing. Just now loaded XMP, disabled multicore enhancement and set the max cache multiplier to 24. I'll see if it freezes or not. But it should never freeze at optimized defaults. I even tried Windows from an old SSD, and tested removing the M.2 drive first and then the PCIe drive but nothing changed.
    Last edited by xarot; 10-14-2017 at 09:49 PM.
    Gaming: i9-7980XE H2O - Rampage VI Extreme - 64 GB Corsair Dominator Platinum DDR4-3200 - Palit RTX2080TI H2O - Phanteks Enthoo Primo - Corsair AX1500i - Intel 750 1.2 TB - Samsung 960 PRO 1 TB
    HTPC: i7-6950X - X99-M WS - 32 GB G.Skill RipjawsV DDR4-2400 - GTX1070 - Bitfenix Pandora - Corsair AX860 - Intel 750 400 GB + Samsung 1 TB 850 EVO
    All around: i7-9900X H2O - Rampage VI Extreme - 64 GB G.Skill 4000 CL18-19-19-39 - Strix RTX2060 - In Win 101C - Samsung 960 EVO 512 GB

  5. #5
    Banned Array JustinThyme PC Specs
    JustinThyme PC Specs
    Laptop (Model)G752VY-DH72
    MotherboardRampage VI Extreme
    ProcessorI9 9940X
    Memory (part number)64GB DDR4 8x8 Corsair Dominator Platinum 3800 MHz @ C17
    Graphics Card #1ASUS Strix 2080Ti O11G @ 2.1GHz
    Graphics Card #2ASUS Strix 2080Ti O11G @ 2.1Ghz
    Graphics Card #3ROG Nvlink
    Graphics Card #4Have to feed animals
    Sound CardExternal Audioengine D1 24 bit 192kbps DAC
    MonitorASUS PG348Q @ 100Hz
    Storage #1Intel 905P 480GB U2 flavor
    Storage #2Samsung 850 EVO 1TB X2 in RAID 0, 960 PRO 1TB DIMM.2_1
    CPU CoolerHeatKiller IV PRO and VRM blocks ,Dual D5 PWM serial, 2X 480, 1X 360 RADS
    CasePhanteks Enthoo Elite 8X LL120 PWM, 3X LL140 PWM, 12 SP120 PWM 1x AF140 PWM
    Power SupplyCorsair AX 1500i
    Keyboard ASUS Claymore
    Mouse ASUS Spatha, Logitech MX Master
    Headset Sennheiser HD 700
    Mouse Pad ASUS ROG Sheath
    Headset/Speakers Audioengine A5+ with SVS SB-1000 Sub
    OS Win10 Pro 1809
    Network RouterNetGear NightHawk X10
    Accessory #1 NetGear Prosafe 10GBe Switch
    Accessory #2 Qnap TVS-682 NAS modded with I7 CPU

    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Reputation
    144
    Posts
    3,858

    Did you go into the BIOS and load optimized defaults?
    Or are you just going off of the clear CMOS button?
    Are you on the same BIOS? Is it update to 0802?

    On a different board I pulled my hair out before realizing I had changed BIOS roms and the alternate had an old BIOS still in it.

  6. #6
    ROG Guru: Yellow Belt Array xarot PC Specs
    xarot PC Specs
    Laptop (Model)Asus GL504GM
    MotherboardAsus Rampage VI Extreme
    Processori9-7980XE
    Memory (part number)Corsair Dominator Platinum 64GB CL16-18-18
    Graphics Card #1Palit RTX2080TI
    Sound CardIntegrated
    MonitorAsus PG279Q
    Storage #1Intel 750 1.2 TB PCIe
    Storage #2Samsung 960 Pro 1 TB
    CPU CoolerEK Supremacy EVO Full Nickel
    CasePhanteks Enthoo Primo
    Power SupplyCorsair AX1500i
    Keyboard Blackstorm Mech RGB
    Mouse Steelseries Rival 310
    Headset Sennheiser HD555
    Mouse Pad Razer Goliathus Extended
    OS Windows 10 x64
    xarot's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Reputation
    44
    Posts
    181

    I load always optimized defaults from BIOS. I haven't flipped the BIOS switch at all (if such exists on this board, I havent checked) and tried 0601 and 0802. 0601 freezes in splash screen sometimes and almost immediately in Windows. But when I loaded XMP again the board ran fine for 45 minutes and then I went to sleep...

    Don't know what to do as everything kind of works but not together on the R6E. Might have to start RMAing the CPU. If it's a BIOS issue I guess the channels to contact ASUS to try replicate this are nil?
    Gaming: i9-7980XE H2O - Rampage VI Extreme - 64 GB Corsair Dominator Platinum DDR4-3200 - Palit RTX2080TI H2O - Phanteks Enthoo Primo - Corsair AX1500i - Intel 750 1.2 TB - Samsung 960 PRO 1 TB
    HTPC: i7-6950X - X99-M WS - 32 GB G.Skill RipjawsV DDR4-2400 - GTX1070 - Bitfenix Pandora - Corsair AX860 - Intel 750 400 GB + Samsung 1 TB 850 EVO
    All around: i7-9900X H2O - Rampage VI Extreme - 64 GB G.Skill 4000 CL18-19-19-39 - Strix RTX2060 - In Win 101C - Samsung 960 EVO 512 GB

  7. #7
    ROG Member Array rzotti PC Specs
    rzotti PC Specs
    MotherboardASUS Rampage VI Extreme
    ProcessorIntel I9 7900x @ 4.6GHZ (dellided/binned)
    Memory (part number)2 x16GB G.Skill DDR4 TridentZ RGB 4266Mhz PC4-34100 CL19 1.4V Dual Channel Kit (2x8GB)
    Graphics Card #1ASUS GEFORCE STRIX 1080 TI OC
    Graphics Card #2ASUS GEFORCE STRIX 1080 TI OC
    MonitorSAMSUNG 29" ULTRAWIDE MONITOR S29E790C
    Storage #1SAMSUNG 960 PRO x3 (2 in raid 0, 1 for boot)
    Storage #2WD BLACK 6TB
    CPU CoolerEKWB CUSTOM COOLING
    CasePHANTEKS ELITE
    Power SupplyEVGA 1600W
    Keyboard CORSAIR GAMING K95 RGB PLATINUM
    Mouse LOGITECH G903 WIRELESS GAMING MOUSE
    OS Windows 10 Pro 64-Bit

    Join Date
    Aug 2017
    Reputation
    10
    Posts
    18

    Quote Originally Posted by xarot View Post
    I load always optimized defaults from BIOS. I haven't flipped the BIOS switch at all (if such exists on this board, I havent checked) and tried 0601 and 0802. 0601 freezes in splash screen sometimes and almost immediately in Windows. But when I loaded XMP again the board ran fine for 45 minutes and then I went to sleep...

    Don't know what to do as everything kind of works but not together on the R6E. Might have to start RMAing the CPU. If it's a BIOS issue I guess the channels to contact ASUS to try replicate this are nil?
    I have the exact same issue happening here - but on the I9-7900. Random freezes on windows and even on the bios screen when at safe settings. Changing CPU options does not helped. This got much better after changing the dram timings / voltage to manufacturer suggested settings - 19/19/19/39 with 1.4V. I still get random freezes though, usually after days with the computer on without any issue. Not sure yet the cause but guessing it continues being memory. Possibly because I am running two (same SKU/manufacturer) 16gb kits to get to 32gb of memory, on a quad channel config. Tried to increase DRAM voltage but has not helped. Will try to increase the timings next to see if it gets better. If it is not memory, then things will get really complex.

  8. #8
    Banned Array JustinThyme PC Specs
    JustinThyme PC Specs
    Laptop (Model)G752VY-DH72
    MotherboardRampage VI Extreme
    ProcessorI9 9940X
    Memory (part number)64GB DDR4 8x8 Corsair Dominator Platinum 3800 MHz @ C17
    Graphics Card #1ASUS Strix 2080Ti O11G @ 2.1GHz
    Graphics Card #2ASUS Strix 2080Ti O11G @ 2.1Ghz
    Graphics Card #3ROG Nvlink
    Graphics Card #4Have to feed animals
    Sound CardExternal Audioengine D1 24 bit 192kbps DAC
    MonitorASUS PG348Q @ 100Hz
    Storage #1Intel 905P 480GB U2 flavor
    Storage #2Samsung 850 EVO 1TB X2 in RAID 0, 960 PRO 1TB DIMM.2_1
    CPU CoolerHeatKiller IV PRO and VRM blocks ,Dual D5 PWM serial, 2X 480, 1X 360 RADS
    CasePhanteks Enthoo Elite 8X LL120 PWM, 3X LL140 PWM, 12 SP120 PWM 1x AF140 PWM
    Power SupplyCorsair AX 1500i
    Keyboard ASUS Claymore
    Mouse ASUS Spatha, Logitech MX Master
    Headset Sennheiser HD 700
    Mouse Pad ASUS ROG Sheath
    Headset/Speakers Audioengine A5+ with SVS SB-1000 Sub
    OS Win10 Pro 1809
    Network RouterNetGear NightHawk X10
    Accessory #1 NetGear Prosafe 10GBe Switch
    Accessory #2 Qnap TVS-682 NAS modded with I7 CPU

    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Reputation
    144
    Posts
    3,858

    rzotti has a very valid point. Its not always about the MOBO and CPU.
    OP thanks for answering the questions.

    Freeze ups are almost always ram. Have you set the ram manually or XMP?
    Have you thinned out the sticks starting with only one (look in the manual it will show you which slot.
    Is your OS set up correctly for virtual memory is you are not running a large kit?

    Whats getting me here is you were running fine until the CMOS was reset.
    I would spend some time in there with a fine tooth comb to see whats going on but also keep an open mind that that could have been pure coincidence and you could drive yourself bonkers chasing a cat under water.

    Other things that cannot be ruled out
    Corrupted OS
    Faulty drive partition or sectors (have you tried installing the OS on the Samsung)
    Faulty memory controller on the CPU

    You can always contact ASUS and open a ticket. Its best to do it online, it may take longer in between responses but then you have a paper trail. and better chance of escalation if its deemed to be your MOBO.

    Something else to keep in mind is this board is brand new, just on the market as is the entire architecture with the chipset and CPUs. Early adopters always get to be the guinea pigs no matter what it is. Sometimes things go flawlessly, others they don't. Yes I wish things had more time to be developed before going to market but we are the driving force behind that. Dont believe me, How hard was it to find an RVIE and 7980XE? Competition between brands is healthy for the market but AMD and Intel are steadily pushing the market too fast. What they don't get is most of the enthusiast market is loyal to one or the other.
    Last edited by JustinThyme; 10-15-2017 at 02:01 PM.

  9. #9
    Banned Array JustinThyme PC Specs
    JustinThyme PC Specs
    Laptop (Model)G752VY-DH72
    MotherboardRampage VI Extreme
    ProcessorI9 9940X
    Memory (part number)64GB DDR4 8x8 Corsair Dominator Platinum 3800 MHz @ C17
    Graphics Card #1ASUS Strix 2080Ti O11G @ 2.1GHz
    Graphics Card #2ASUS Strix 2080Ti O11G @ 2.1Ghz
    Graphics Card #3ROG Nvlink
    Graphics Card #4Have to feed animals
    Sound CardExternal Audioengine D1 24 bit 192kbps DAC
    MonitorASUS PG348Q @ 100Hz
    Storage #1Intel 905P 480GB U2 flavor
    Storage #2Samsung 850 EVO 1TB X2 in RAID 0, 960 PRO 1TB DIMM.2_1
    CPU CoolerHeatKiller IV PRO and VRM blocks ,Dual D5 PWM serial, 2X 480, 1X 360 RADS
    CasePhanteks Enthoo Elite 8X LL120 PWM, 3X LL140 PWM, 12 SP120 PWM 1x AF140 PWM
    Power SupplyCorsair AX 1500i
    Keyboard ASUS Claymore
    Mouse ASUS Spatha, Logitech MX Master
    Headset Sennheiser HD 700
    Mouse Pad ASUS ROG Sheath
    Headset/Speakers Audioengine A5+ with SVS SB-1000 Sub
    OS Win10 Pro 1809
    Network RouterNetGear NightHawk X10
    Accessory #1 NetGear Prosafe 10GBe Switch
    Accessory #2 Qnap TVS-682 NAS modded with I7 CPU

    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Reputation
    144
    Posts
    3,858

    deleted double post.
    Last edited by JustinThyme; 10-15-2017 at 02:02 PM.

  10. #10
    ROG Guru: Yellow Belt Array xarot PC Specs
    xarot PC Specs
    Laptop (Model)Asus GL504GM
    MotherboardAsus Rampage VI Extreme
    Processori9-7980XE
    Memory (part number)Corsair Dominator Platinum 64GB CL16-18-18
    Graphics Card #1Palit RTX2080TI
    Sound CardIntegrated
    MonitorAsus PG279Q
    Storage #1Intel 750 1.2 TB PCIe
    Storage #2Samsung 960 Pro 1 TB
    CPU CoolerEK Supremacy EVO Full Nickel
    CasePhanteks Enthoo Primo
    Power SupplyCorsair AX1500i
    Keyboard Blackstorm Mech RGB
    Mouse Steelseries Rival 310
    Headset Sennheiser HD555
    Mouse Pad Razer Goliathus Extended
    OS Windows 10 x64
    xarot's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Reputation
    44
    Posts
    181

    Quote Originally Posted by JustinThyme View Post
    rzotti has a very valid point. Its not always about the MOBO and CPU.
    OP thanks for answering the questions.

    Freeze ups are almost always ram. Have you set the ram manually or XMP?
    Have you thinned out the sticks starting with only one (look in the manual it will show you which slot.
    Is your OS set up correctly for virtual memory is you are not running a large kit?

    Whats getting me here is you were running fine until the CMOS was reset.
    I would spend some time in there with a fine tooth comb to see whats going on but also keep an open mind that that could have been pure coincidence and you could drive yourself bonkers chasing a cat under water.

    Other things that cannot be ruled out
    Corrupted OS
    Faulty drive partition or sectors (have you tried installing the OS on the Samsung)
    Faulty memory controller on the CPU

    You can always contact ASUS and open a ticket. Its best to do it online, it may take longer in between responses but then you have a paper trail. and better chance of escalation if its deemed to be your MOBO.

    Something else to keep in mind is this board is brand new, just on the market as is the entire architecture with the chipset and CPUs. Early adopters always get to be the guinea pigs no matter what it is. Sometimes things go flawlessly, others they don't. Yes I wish things had more time to be developed before going to market but we are the driving force behind that. Dont believe me, How hard was it to find an RVIE and 7980XE? Competition between brands is healthy for the market but AMD and Intel are steadily pushing the market too fast. What they don't get is most of the enthusiast market is loyal to one or the other.
    Thanks for the reply Justin.

    The thing is I don't for certain this didn't occur before the CMOS was reset, because on first boot I just enabled XMP like many do. After the CMOS reset I noticed it freezes at stock but not at XMP obviously. I think freezing in the BIOS will rule out the storage issues. Now it is freezing very often when I go to BIOS to look at the different settings. Also I have tested with two RAM kits that have different density too...my 64GB kit is in the R6E QVL and the second is not but it was designed for X99 and R6E G.SKILL QVL doesn't have any 16 GB kits for some reason.

    I was one of the early adopters on X299 already. SLI didn't work and my first 7900X was nothing to write home about. Both have been RMAd once now and all is good.

    I was going to RMA the 7980X but swapped back in my 7900X to test some more. Now I got to freeze once in Prime95. No clue anymore. I am starting to suspect the board now. It could also be something that the board needs to be drained from power after saving BIOS settings, this was a feature on X99. I haven't tried this much yet. As I recall from the past...we have always had some issues on Rampage boards but some could be worked around.

    I will swap parts into my Strix X299-E board and try to replicate the issue. That board has been very solid, but it lacks the options for VRM cooling with the 7980XE and awkward spacing for SLI. Also thinking of grabbing the Rampage VI Apex and another RAM kit to test, although I don't really like the looks of the Apex.
    Gaming: i9-7980XE H2O - Rampage VI Extreme - 64 GB Corsair Dominator Platinum DDR4-3200 - Palit RTX2080TI H2O - Phanteks Enthoo Primo - Corsair AX1500i - Intel 750 1.2 TB - Samsung 960 PRO 1 TB
    HTPC: i7-6950X - X99-M WS - 32 GB G.Skill RipjawsV DDR4-2400 - GTX1070 - Bitfenix Pandora - Corsair AX860 - Intel 750 400 GB + Samsung 1 TB 850 EVO
    All around: i7-9900X H2O - Rampage VI Extreme - 64 GB G.Skill 4000 CL18-19-19-39 - Strix RTX2060 - In Win 101C - Samsung 960 EVO 512 GB

Page 1 of 8 1 2 3 ... LastLast

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •